ARBITRES

 

BACHE Mathieu CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 05.58.44.81.9206.18.95.06.20
BARRERE BURG Florian ELAN TURSAN BASKET 06.63.88.26.14
BEDIN Lucas COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.76.25.1206.40.46.97.22
BENCHRIF Manal STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 07.52.43.21.29
BLANC Lea MAGESCQ BASKET 05.58.97.45.8506.45.15.41.51
BONHOURE Daniel RION BOOS 06.67.18.14.62
BONNAIN Thomas BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 06.48.84.30.3606.48.84.30.36
BONTE Sacha SAINT MEDARD 40 06.41.00.14.41
BRENIER Jean-jacques DAX US 05.59.64.56.1607.81.42.09.29
BRETHES Pierre ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONTGAILLARDAIS 07.86.87.15.56
BROCAS Hugo REAL CHALOSSAIS 06.20.71.50.29
CABREJAS Jean Louis BISCARROSSE 05.58.09.00.2906.09.21.09.11
CADILLON Remi UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.35.38.44.74
CALIOT Hugo SAINT MEDARD 40 05.58.45.86.3206.36.77.67.19
CASSIEDE Michel BASKET ARRIGANS 05.58.89.34.4406.77.35.86.44
CASTERA Marion CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE 06.86.70.51.9806.86.70.51.98
CASTETS Killian AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 05.58.79.47.0806.52.87.83.40
CAZENAVE Jerome UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.86.58.06.48
CESCOSSE Thomas AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.89.83.9206.70.84.30.55
CESSOT Olivier STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 09.67.75.25.2406.85.56.25.66
CHABOCHE Jeremy AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 06.21.99.66.72
CHARRIER Nathanael BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 06.20.94.65.54
CHICARD Benoit
CORNU Daniel LIT-SAINT JULIEN BC 05.58.77.98.1106.76.58.36.46
CROULLIERE Julien LABENNE OSC 06.02.35.73.8606.02.35.73.86
DAILLEDOUZE Philippe HAUT MAUCO 05.58.06.32.8006.72.42.87.21
DARAIGNEZ Eric HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE 06.38.13.85.5106.38.13.85.51
DARBO Pierre EYRES FARGUES COUDURES BASKET Né.an.t..06.72.71.43.35
DARNAUDET Elise HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 06.21.14.59.37
DARTIGUEMALLE Gilles BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.57.88.5706.74.33.46.47
DAUGA Laurent CASSEN SAINT GEOURS BASKET 06.72.08.48.94
DECOUSSEMAKER Arnaud MORCENX /....06.12.37.01.71
DERAY Christophe CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 05.59.44.85.7006.64.35.24.48
DESMIS Frederic STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 05.58.03.12.2706.64.53.84.95
DESPORT Cloé SAINT GEOURS DE MAREMNE 06.48.53.81.64
DESSARPS Paul JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON 06.32.10.93.79
DETHU Mathieu STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 06.26.39.70.3206.26.39.70.32
DOAT Erwann MIMIZAN 06.65.68.31.36
DOMECQ Lilian AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 05.58.79.65.6006.43.73.62.30
DUBOSCQ Lea ROQUEFORT 05.58.76.36.4206.83.40.98.82
DUBOURG Laurent CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 05.58.44.20.4806.87.75.68.06
DUBROCA Romane SAINT PIERRE DU MONT 07.82.70.51.62
DUCAU Mathieu MIMIZAN 06.52.21.25.18
DULON Emmanuelle BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB 06.81.01.51.19
DUTREY LAFENETRE Herve Joel UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 05.58.76.20.1906.12.48.81.75
ELVY Jake BISCARROSSE 05.58.78.69.7406.67.00.81.44
ENNAFAA Hedi
FEVRES Alexandre PRECHACQ 06.84.54.05.65
FLEURANT Frederic VIEUX BOUCAU 06.34.48.20.94
GARBAY Loic AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 06.81.05.23.91
GARCIA Jean Louis ELAN TURSAN BASKET   
GUISE Steeve SAINT GEOURS DE MAREMNE 06.59.45.50.3506.59.45.50.35
JACQUINOT Jimmy ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC 06.19.38.30.1706.19.38.30.17
JANTROY Michel BARCELONN'AIRE 05.58.76.37.1306.14.70.44.16
JARRE Florian CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE 06.38.23.75.0106.38.23.75.01
JOUBERT Amanda BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 06.33.01.42.77
JUNOD Mathieu
LABADIE Florian DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET 06.08.82.69.99
LABARBE Emmanuel SAINT MEDARD 40 06.07.49.52.92
LABARBE Xavier PARENTIS 05.58.09.78.8206.95.13.27.46
LABARBE Enzo SAINT MEDARD 40
LABARTHE Philippe AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET 05.24.37.44.5206.85.24.05.36
LABEYRIE Lionel TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.44.53.9406.33.75.83.01
LABORDE Philippe MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 05.58.89.86.2606.71.73.39.28
LABORDE Gilles ELAN CHALOSSAIS l....06.82.66.25.56
LABORDE Valentin AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 05.58.79.83.2407.70.30.57.16
LABOUBE Valerie MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 06.74.67.41.98
LAFARGUE Florian UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 06.30.90.43.18
LAGARDERE Jean Pierre MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 05.00.00.00.0006.99.48.80.83
LALANNE Pierrette COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.79.59.7606.82.41.65.19
LAMARQUE Corinne STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ 05.58.75.04.4906.86.80.19.60
LANUSSE Pierre BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.57.87.0906.40.40.11.91
LAPIQUE Damien UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX
LARROUTURE Vincent AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET 05.58.89.20.1606.74.46.82.26
LASSALLE Cedric SAINT MEDARD 40 05.58.46.47.6806.48.02.97.28
LATOUR Valentin BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.56.06.0006.78.67.55.81
LAUGA Rémi 06.89.47.77.86
LE BIZEC Eric LABENNE OSC 05.59.45.40.8706.15.23.06.82
LEPREUX Eric BASKET LANDES 09.50.67.10.0206.58.89.79.98
LEZE Franck COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.76.32.0606.28.04.99.33
LHOMME Cecile BISCARROSSE 06.77.52.99.55
LUBIN Pierre TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 06.88.70.28.17
MARBAT Nicolas REAL CHALOSSAIS 06.87.20.15.90
MARCHAT Théo COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 06.38.65.08.74
MARTINS Mathieu BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 05.35.46.11.1106.16.77.50.00
MILHIET Matheo
MILKO Jules BISCARROSSE 06.51.94.65.06
MIRANDE Matthieu BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX 05.59.57.80.0206.79.08.19.61
MONCOUCUT Jean Pierre TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.79.12.2506.87.05.57.08
MONCOUCUT Remi TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.79.12.2506.74.11.32.51
MONIZ Corentin
MORA Thomas ELAN CHALOSSAIS 05.58.89.72.4807.83.33.37.96
MOUROUX Jules
MUHIRWA Roland
NASSIET Sebastien ADOUR DAX BASKET 06.82.51.90.40
NASSIET Mathieu UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.37.44.24.34
OREJAS Salome HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 09.67.35.81.0406.98.71.34.30
OUAISSA Abdelkabir BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX 05.40.07.43.6006.21.10.94.83
PASSICOUSSET Thierry SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE 05.58.44.18.2606.19.64.23.30
PAULE Marine UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 06.27.75.20.3506.27.75.20.35
PAWLICKI Marc Antoine
PEYRESBLANQUES Mathieu ELAN CHALOSSAIS 06.86.65.80.58
PORCHE Philippe AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.97.91.9406.09.22.82.31
QUERON Theo
RADULOVIC Estelle AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 09.82.34.38.5706.98.42.29.24
RAVENEL Quentin STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 06.21.82.68.54
REGNIER Bruno COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.79.21.7306.87.08.67.58
REGO-CORREIA Frederic HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 06.83.16.29.01
REZONVILLE Thierry BASKET LANDES 06.58.97.50.1706.58.97.50.17
SACHOT Jordan STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ 06.42.78.45.1606.67.68.25.37
SAINT GERMAIN Sebastien AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.89.82.3306.74.13.16.14
SAINT GERMAIN Stéphane TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.59.04.42.9906.81.88.27.77
SAINT GERMAIN Paul BASKET ARRIGANS 05.58.98.06.5806.42.21.35.97
SAINT-PIERRE François BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 06.14.65.64.67
SAMAILLE Thomas
SAUBIGNAC Nicolas
SEGAS Gaëtan BASKET ARRIGANS 06.68.56.60.5006.67.95.85.65
SEREYS Jean AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET   
SIGARD Fabien CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE 05.58.73.15.2106.40.48.63.93
SILLONNET Marie
SIMARD Eddy HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 05.59.85.19.9206.21.68.50.55
SINTAS David AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 06.08.37.20.92
SOUKLAYE Noe
SUBSOL Julien MAGESCQ BASKET 06.65.29.98.88
SUZAN Tristan AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 06.48.58.16.94
TACHOIRES Mathieu AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.89.30.9306.85.62.13.53
TASTET Mathieu
TAUZIEDE Etienne AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS 06.28.81.14.02
VANDENBONNE Bastien MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 06.65.95.85.47
VOLPATO Célia SAINT PIERRE DU MONT 06.62.25.32.7606.50.14.93.93
WALEWSKI Yann PRECHACQ 06.77.44.15.06
ZACHARIE Maxime BASKET LANDES 06.80.17.53.91


BOITE AUX LETTRES CLUBS
 | CONVOCATION ARBITRES | ADMINISTRATION | CONTACT 

© AQTD - Mentions légales