CATEGORIE :
DATE : du au
Afficher les résumés des rencontres

Semaine précédente     |      Semaine suivante


D3M BR
     1100   Di 16/09/2018 EN CTC A.B.C. - ESPOIR CHALOSSE 4 - SERRES GASTON    44 / 61
     1101   Sa 15/09/2018 COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 4 - EYRES FARGUES COUDURES BASKET 3    74 / 55
     1102   Di 16/09/2018 TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 4 - DAX US 2    56 / 64
     1103   Di 16/09/2018 POYANNE - MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 2    49 / 52
     1105   Sa 15/09/2018 US ADOUR 2 - UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 4    49 / 43
     1106   Di 16/09/2018 ALBRET BASKET ARMAGNAC 2 - SAINT MEDARD 40    51 / 35
     1107   Di 16/09/2018 CLUB BASKET DES PETITES LANDES 2 - BARCELONN'AIRE 2    59 / 67
     1108   Di 16/09/2018 STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 3 - ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONTGAILLARDAIS 4    20 / 0
     1109   Di 16/09/2018 CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE 2 - AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET 2    78 / 53
     1111   Di 16/09/2018 DAX GAMARDE GOOS BASKET 2 - BASKET ARRIGANS 3    67 / 60
     1112   Di 16/09/2018 ADOUR DAX BASKET 3 - UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 3    60 / 57
     1113   Di 16/09/2018 BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX 2 - LABATUT    57 / 63
     1114   Sa 15/09/2018 MAGESCQ BASKET 2 - EN LABOUHEYRE / MORCENX    45 / 53

U18F - PRE REGION
     2028   Sa 15/09/2018 STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - IE CTC HCU - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS B.    38 / 54
     2029   Sa 15/09/2018 IE CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - BASKET ARRIGANS - MAGESCQ BASKET    58 / 37

U18F - BR 1
     3200   Di 16/09/2018 EN CTC LANDES B. ARMAGNAC - CBPL - SAINT PIERRE DU MONT    69 / 50
     3201   Di 16/09/2018 SAINT MEDARD 40 - BENQUET    83 / 38
     3208   Di 16/09/2018 LABENNE OSC - CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE    45 / 32
     3212   Di 16/09/2018 ADOUR DAX BASKET 2 - UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 2    44 / 88
     3213   Di 16/09/2018 EN CTC A.B.C. - ESPOIR CHALOSSE - EN CTC BA/HABAS/MCB - HABAS 2    55 / 75
     3216   Di 16/09/2018 MORCENX - EN CTC CSA-TARTAS-UCM - UCM    26 / 78
     3217   Di 16/09/2018 EN CTC COTE ATLANTIQUE B.- CASTETS - PARENTIS    42 / 52
     3218   Di 16/09/2018 LABOUHEYRE - EN ARENGOSSE / RION BOOS    58 / 34
     3220   Di 16/09/2018 EN CTC H.C.U. - COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 3 - REAL CHALOSSAIS 2    67 / 50
     3221   Di 16/09/2018 TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE - EN CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - HAUT MAUCO 2    27 / 104

U15F - PRE REGION
     2088   Sa 15/09/2018 IE CTC HCU - HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET - RION BOOS    92 / 63
     2089   Sa 15/09/2018 STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ - UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX    52 / 75
     2090   Sa 15/09/2018 REAL CHALOSSAIS - MAGESCQ BASKET    98 / 24
     2091   Sa 15/09/2018 MORCENX - IE CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - ELAN CHALOSSAIS    52 / 55

U15F - BR 1 - D1
     3402   Sa 15/09/2018 AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET - BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX    73 / 62
     3406   Sa 15/09/2018 ROQUEFORT - EN CTC CSA-TARTAS-UCM - UCM    79 / 29

U15F - BR 1 - D2
     3435   Sa 15/09/2018 JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON - UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 2    38 / 78
     3436   Sa 15/09/2018 DAX US - BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD    52 / 50
     3443   Sa 15/09/2018 EN CTC H.C.U. - HMCB 2 - EN CTC CAP DE GASCOGNE - USSAB 3    44 / 51
     3444   Sa 15/09/2018 EN CTC AURIBAT EN CHALOSSE - PRECHACQ - TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE    47 / 43
 

BOITE AUX LETTRES CLUBS
 | CONVOCATION ARBITRES | ADMINISTRATION | CONTACT 

© AQTD - Mentions légales