ARBITRES

 

BACHE Mathieu CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 05.58.44.81.9206.18.95.06.20
BARRERE BURG Florian ELAN TURSAN BASKET 06.63.88.26.14
BESSIERE Clovis
BLANC Lea MAGESCQ BASKET 05.58.97.45.8506.45.15.41.51
BONTE Sacha SAINT MEDARD 40 06.41.00.14.4106.01.73.65.79
BRENIER Jean-Jacques DAX US 05.59.64.56.1607.81.42.09.29
BRETHES Pierre ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONTGAILLARDAIS 07.86.87.15.56
CABREJAS Jean Louis BISCARROSSE 05.58.09.00.2906.09.21.09.11
CADILLON Rémi UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.35.38.44.74
CASTERA Marion CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE 06.86.70.51.9806.86.70.51.98
CASTETS Killian AV. SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBIENS HORSARROIS 05.58.79.47.0806.52.87.83.40
CAZENAVE Jérôme UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.86.58.06.48
CESCOSSE Thomas CADETS CHALOSSE CASTEL-GAUJACQ 05.58.89.83.9206.70.84.30.55
CESSOT Olivier STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 09.67.75.25.2406.85.56.25.66
CHARRIER Nathanael BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 06.20.94.65.54
CHICARD Benoit
CORNU Daniel LIT-SAINT JULIEN BC 05.58.77.98.1106.76.58.36.46
CROULLIERE Julien LABENNE OSC 06.02.35.73.8606.02.35.73.86
DARAIGNEZ Eric HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE 06.38.13.85.5106.38.13.85.51
DARBO Pierre EYRES FARGUES COUDURES BASKET Né.an.t..06.72.71.43.35
DARTIGUEMALLE Gilles BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.57.88.5706.84.56.59.30
DECOUSSEMAKER Arnaud MORCENX /....06.12.37.01.71
DESMIS Frédéric STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 05.58.03.12.2706.64.53.84.95
DESSARPS Paul JEUNE UNION MISSON POUILLON 06.32.10.93.79
DETHU Mathieu STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN 06.26.39.70.3206.26.39.70.32
DUBOURG Laurent CAUNA SOUPROSSE AURICE 05.58.44.20.4806.87.75.68.06
DULON Emmanuelle BASKET LUY ADOUR CLUB 06.81.01.51.19
ELVY Jake BISCARROSSE 05.58.78.69.7406.67.00.81.44
ENNAFAA Hedi
FEVRES Alexandre PRECHACQ 06.84.54.05.65
FLEURANT Frédéric VIEUX BOUCAU 06.34.48.20.94
GARBAY Loïc AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 06.81.05.23.91
GARCIA Jean Louis ELAN TURSAN BASKET   
GUISE Steeve SAINT GEOURS DE MAREMNE 06.59.45.50.3506.59.45.50.35
JARRE Florian CTC BASKET COTE ATLANTIQUE 06.38.23.75.0106.38.23.75.01
JUNOD Mathieu
KOCAK Murat
LABARBE Emmanuel SAINT MEDARD 40 06.07.49.52.92
LABARTHE Philippe AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET 05.24.37.44.5206.85.24.05.36
LABORDE Philippe MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 05.58.89.86.2606.71.73.39.28
LABORDE Gilles ELAN CHALOSSAIS l....06.82.66.25.56
LABORDE Valentin AV. SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBIENS HORSARROIS 05.58.79.83.2407.70.30.57.16
LABOUBE Valérie MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 06.74.67.41.98
LAFARGUE Florian UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 06.30.90.43.18
LALANNE Pierrette COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.79.59.7606.82.41.65.19
LAMARQUE Corinne STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ 05.58.75.04.4906.86.80.19.60
LANUSSE Pierre BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.57.87.0906.40.40.11.91
LATOUR Valentin BASKET TERCIS OEYRELUY 05.58.56.06.0006.78.67.55.81
LE BIZEC Eric LABENNE OSC 05.59.45.40.8706.15.23.06.82
LEGAY Emmanuel
LEZE Franck COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 05.58.76.32.0606.28.04.99.33
LHOMME Cecile BISCARROSSE 06.77.52.99.5506.77.52.99.55
LUBIN Pierre TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 06.88.70.28.1706.88.70.28.17
MARBAT Nicolas REAL CHALOSSAIS 06.87.20.15.90
MARCHAT Théo COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET 06.85.89.82.61
MILHIET Matheo
MIRANDE Matthieu BASKET BIAUDOS ST MARTIN DE SEIGNANX 05.59.57.80.0206.79.08.19.61
MONCOUCUT Jean Pierre TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.79.12.2506.87.05.57.08
MONCOUCUT Remi TURSAN BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.79.12.2506.74.11.32.51
MONIZ Corentin
MORA Thomas ELAN CHALOSSAIS 05.58.89.72.4807.83.33.37.96
MOUROUX Jules
MUHIRWA Roland
NASSIET Sébastien ADOUR DAX BASKET 06.82.51.90.40
NASSIET Mathieu UJS BUGLOSE PONTONX 06.37.44.24.34
OREJAS Salomé HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 09.67.35.81.0406.98.71.34.30
PASSICOUSSET Thierry SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE 05.58.44.18.2606.19.64.23.30
PAULE Marine UNION ST SEVER AUDIGNON BASKET 06.27.75.20.3506.27.75.20.35
PAWLICKI Marc Antoine
PEYRESBLANQUES Mathieu ELAN CHALOSSAIS 06.86.65.80.58
QUERON Theo
REGO CORREIA Frédéric HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 06.83.16.29.01
REZONVILLE Thierry BASKET LANDES 06.58.97.50.1706.58.97.50.17
SACHOT Jordan STADE MONTOIS BASKET FEMININ 06.42.78.45.1606.67.68.25.37
SAID Ali
SAINT GERMAIN Sébastien AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.89.82.3306.74.13.16.14
SAINT GERMAIN Paul BASKET ARRIGANS - HABAS 05.58.98.06.5806.42.21.35.97
SAINT- PIERRE François BASKET OCEAN COTE SUD 06.14.65.64.67
SAUBIGNAC Nicolas
SEREYS Jean AMOU BONNEGARDE NASSIET   
SIGARD Fabien CAUNEILLE BASKET D'ORTHE 05.58.73.15.2106.40.48.63.93
SILLONNET Marie
SIMARD Eddy HAGETMAU MOMUY CASTAIGNOS BASKET 05.59.85.19.9206.21.68.50.55
SINTAS David AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 06.08.37.20.92
SOUKLAYE Noe
TACHOIRES Mathieu AVENIR BASKET CHALOSSE 05.58.89.30.9306.85.62.13.53
TASTET Mathieu
TAUZIEDE Etienne AV. SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBIENS HORSARROIS 06.28.81.14.02
VOLPATO Célia SAINT PIERRE DU MONT 06.62.25.32.7606.50.14.93.93
WALEWSKI Yann PRECHACQ 06.77.44.15.06


BOITE AUX LETTRES CLUBS
 | CONVOCATION ARBITRES | ADMINISTRATION | CONTACT 

© AQTD - Mentions légales